Modify Search

DEHRADUN EXPRES - 29020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MEERUT CITY (MTC)MANDASOR (MDS)
Daily 804 Km

Train number 29020 is named as DEHRADUN EXPRES and travels 804 km.

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 19:10 and reaches station MANDASOR at 13:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 19:10 0 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:25 19:27 20 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 19:36 19:38 30 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:50 19:51 42 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:30 20:32 48 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:40 20:42 55 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:20 21:50 71 1
TUGLAKABAD - TKD 22:18 22:20 81 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 22:34 22:36 91 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 22:48 22:50 99 1
PALWAL - PWL 23:36 23:38 121 1
KOSI KALAN - KSV 00:08 00:10 163 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:25 01:30 204 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:06 02:08 238 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 02:38 02:40 279 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 03:18 03:20 312 2
Ad
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 03:30 03:32 322 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 04:10 04:15 357 2
MALARNA - MLZ 04:51 04:52 390 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 05:20 05:25 420 2
INDARGARH - IDG 05:53 05:55 457 2
LAKHERI - LKE 06:05 06:07 467 2
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 06:48 06:50 515 2
GURLA - GQL 06:58 07:00 522 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 08:40 528 2
BUNDI - BUDI 09:11 09:13 566 2
SHYAMPURA - SMPA 09:49 09:50 613 2
MANDALGARH - MLGH 10:09 10:10 634 2
PARSOLI - PSLI 10:29 10:30 659 2
BASSI BERISAL - BSSL 10:44 10:45 673 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 11:35 11:45 699 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 12:10 12:11 728 2
NIMACH - NMH 12:40 12:45 755 2
MANDASOR - MDS 13:40 Dest 804 2
Ad