19020 - DEHRADUN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19020 known as DEHRADUN EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1691 km distance

DEHRADUN EXP [19020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEHRADUN EXPDDNBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DEHRADUN [DDN]1 Src 10:00 0
DOIWALA [DWO]1 10:27 10:29 20
RAIWALA [RWL]1 11:00 11:02 40
MOTICHUR [MOTC]1 11:16 11:18 47
HARIDWAR JN [HW]1 12:00 12:30 52
JWALAPUR [JWP]1 12:36 12:38 56
LAKSAR JN [LRJ]1 13:45 14:20 79
ROORKEE [RK]1 14:42 14:47 97
SAHARANPUR [SRE]1 15:40 16:05 132
DEOBAND [DBD]1 16:33 16:35 166
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ]1 16:53 16:55 190
KHATAULI [KAT]1 17:40 17:42 212
MEERUT CANT [MUT]1 18:03 18:05 241
MEERUT CITY [MTC]1 18:25 19:10 246
MODINAGAR [MDNR]1 19:25 19:27 265
MURADNAGAR [MUD]1 19:36 19:38 275
N GHAZIABAD [GZN]1 19:50 19:51 287
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 20:30 20:32 293
SAHIBABAD [SBB]1 20:40 20:42 300
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 21:20 21:50 320
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]1 22:18 22:20 331
FARIDABAD [FDB]1 22:34 22:36 341
BALLABGARH [BVH]1 22:48 22:50 349
PALWAL [PWL]1 23:36 23:38 370
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 00:08 00:10 413
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 01:25 01:30 454
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 02:06 02:08 487
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 02:38 02:40 529
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]2 03:03 03:05 549
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 03:18 03:20 562
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]2 03:30 03:32 572
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 04:10 04:15 606
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]2 04:34 04:35 623
MALARNA [MLZ]2 04:51 04:52 640
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 05:20 05:25 670
INDARGARH [IDG]2 05:53 05:55 707
LAKHERI [LKE]2 06:05 06:07 717
KAPREN [KPZ]2 06:28 06:30 744
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN]2 06:48 06:50 764
GURLA [GQL]2 06:58 07:00 772
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 07:30 07:40 778
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT]2 07:56 07:57 787
DARA [DARA]2 08:26 08:28 825
MORAK [MKX]2 08:44 08:45 840
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA]2 08:59 09:00 850
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW]2 09:10 09:12 862
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM]2 09:33 09:35 878
GAROT [GOH]2 09:54 09:55 901
SHAMGARH [SGZ]2 10:13 10:15 911
SUWASRA [SVA]2 10:33 10:35 925
CHAU MAHLA [CMU]2 10:50 10:55 940
THURIA [THUR]2 11:08 11:10 954
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA]2 11:30 11:35 963
LUNI RICHHA [LNR]2 11:53 11:55 975
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP]2 12:10 12:15 986
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 13:05 13:15 1003
KHACHROD [KUH]2 13:26 13:28 1016
RUNKHERA [RNH]2 13:42 13:43 1027
BANGROD [BOD]2 13:51 13:52 1034
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 14:15 14:25 1047
RAOTI [RTI]2 14:49 14:50 1076
BHAIRONGARH [BOG]2 15:02 15:03 1088
BAMNIA [BMI]2 15:10 15:12 1094
AMARGARH [AGR]2 15:19 15:20 1098
PANCH PIPILA [PCN]2 15:32 15:33 1107
THANDLA RD [THDR]2 15:44 15:46 1121
MEGHNAGAR [MGN]2 15:58 16:00 1129
ANAS [ANAS]2 16:14 16:15 1144
BORDI [BIO]2 16:22 16:23 1152
DAHOD [DHD]2 16:38 16:40 1162
LIMKHEDA [LMK]2 17:13 17:14 1196
PIPLOD JN [PPD]2 17:21 17:23 1204
SANT ROAD [SAT]2 17:33 17:35 1216
GODHRA JN [GDA]2 18:15 18:20 1237
KHARSALIYA [KRSA]2 18:31 18:32 1247
DEROL [DRL]2 18:42 18:43 1260
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN]2 18:55 18:56 1273
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA]2 19:06 19:07 1284
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 19:57 20:07 1311
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG]2 20:28 20:29 1340
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 21:09 21:11 1381
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV]2 21:20 21:22 1390
KOSAMBA JN [KSB]2 21:36 21:38 1408
SURAT [ST]2 22:17 22:25 1439
NAVSARI [NVS]2 22:50 22:52 1469
BILIMORA JN [BIM]2 23:11 23:13 1490
VALSAD [BL]2 23:43 23:45 1508
VAPI [VAPI]3 00:26 00:28 1532
PALGHAR [PLG]3 02:00 02:02 1615
VIRAR [VR]3 02:58 03:00 1646
BORIVALI [BVI]3 03:30 03:32 1672
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS]3 04:20 Dest 1691