DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22986 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Sun 736 Km

Train number 22986 is named as DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 736km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 16:15 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 04:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 16:15 0 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 18:45 18:47 153 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:05 21:15 303 1
Advertisement
AJMER - AII 23:25 23:35 438 1
BHILWARA - BHL 01:20 01:25 570 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 02:38 02:40 616 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 03:37 03:39 690 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 04:45 Dstn 736 2

FAQS

DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22986 covers 736 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22986 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22986 arrives at destination at 04:45.
DEE UDZ RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP - 22986 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement