DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Wed, Fri 292 Km

Train number 14812 is named as DEE SIKAR EXP and travels 292km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:50 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 06:50 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:08 07:10 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 07:26 07:28 27 1
REWARI - RE 08:30 08:35 78 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 08:56 08:58 103 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 09:17 09:19 129 1
Advertisement
LOHARU - LHU 10:30 10:50 170 1
SURAJGARH - SRGH 11:06 11:08 187 1
CHIRAWA - CRWA 11:19 11:21 198 1
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 11:47 11:49 228 1
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 12:18 12:20 254 1
NAWALGARH - NWH 12:36 12:38 265 1
SIKAR JN - SIKR 13:20 Dstn 292 1

FAQS

DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812 covers 292 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement