DEE RJT EXP - 19580 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Fri 1159 Km

Train number 19580 is named as DEE RJT EXP and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 13:20 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 13:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 13:20 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 13:37 13:39 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 13:55 13:57 27 1
REWARI - RE 14:56 14:58 78 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 15:32 15:33 126 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 15:54 15:57 153 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:38 16:40 213 1
DAUSA - DO 17:01 17:03 242 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 17:42 17:45 298 1
JAIPUR - JP 18:15 18:30 303 1
PHULERA JN - FL 19:15 19:17 358 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 20:28 20:30 413 1
AJMER - AII 21:25 21:50 438 1
BEAWAR - BER 22:33 22:35 490 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:56 23:59 578 1
FALNA - FA 00:48 00:50 644 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 01:30 01:32 699 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:35 02:45 743 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 04:06 04:08 796 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 05:13 05:15 861 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 07:11 07:13 925 2
Advertisement
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:10 08:20 990 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 09:36 09:38 1065 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:25 Dstn 1106 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 08:10 09:40 990 2
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 09:44 09:45 993 2
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 09:50 09:51 995 2
WADHWAN CITY - WC 09:56 09:57 999 2
LIMBDI - LM 10:13 10:14 1019 2
CHUDA - CDA 10:24 10:25 1029 2
RANPUR - RUR 10:40 10:41 1045 2
BOTAD JN - BTD 11:02 11:10 1067 2
LATHIDAD - LTD 11:19 11:20 1078 2
NINGALA JN - NGA 11:27 11:28 1086 2
ALAMPUR - ALMR 11:35 11:36 1093 2
UJALVAV - UJ 11:43 11:44 1100 2
DHOLA JN - DLJ 12:15 12:16 1110 2
SANOSRA - SOA 12:24 12:25 1121 2
SONGADH - SGD 12:41 12:42 1132 2
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 12:51 12:52 1139 2
KODIYAR MANDIR - KDMR 12:59 13:00 1144 2
VARTEJ - VTJ 13:07 13:08 1149 2
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 13:24 13:25 1157 2
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 13:55 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

DEE RJT EXP - 19580 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE RJT EXP - 19580 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE RJT EXP - 19580 arrives at destination at 13:55.
DEE RJT EXP - 19580 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement