DEE- PTK EXPRESS - 14035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Mon, Wed, Fri 494 Km

Train number 14035 is named as DEE- PTK EXPRESS and travels 494km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 23:15 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 23:15 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 23:29 23:31 9 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 23:48 23:50 28 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 00:24 00:26 68 2
JIND JN - JIND 01:07 01:09 126 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 01:32 01:34 159 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 02:25 02:27 198 2
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 02:40 02:42 214 2
Advertisement
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 03:08 03:10 235 2
SANGRUR - SAG 03:31 03:33 248 2
DHURI JN - DUI 03:53 04:00 264 2
MALERKOTLA - MET 04:14 04:16 281 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:03 05:13 326 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:02 06:05 378 2
TANDA URMAR - TDO 06:41 06:43 420 2
DASUYA - DZA 06:56 06:58 436 2
MUKERIAN - MEX 07:14 07:16 451 2
PATHANKOT - PTK 08:25 Dstn 494 2

FAQS

DEE- PTK EXPRESS - 14035 covers 494 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE- PTK EXPRESS - 14035 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE- PTK EXPRESS - 14035 arrives at destination at 08:25.
DEE- PTK EXPRESS - 14035 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement