DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Mon, Thu 1393 Km

Train number 19264 is named as DEE PORBNDR EXP and travels 1393km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 08:20 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 08:20 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 08:35 08:37 10 1
PALAM - PM 08:44 08:45 14 1
GURGAON - GGN 08:57 08:59 27 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 09:08 09:10 37 1
REWARI - RE 10:00 10:05 78 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 10:39 10:41 126 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:02 11:05 153 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:50 11:52 213 1
JAIPUR - JP 13:10 13:25 303 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:05 14:07 358 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 14:44 14:46 413 1
AJMER - AII 15:50 16:00 438 1
BEAWAR - BER 16:41 16:43 490 1
SENDRA - SEU 17:08 17:10 504 1
Advertisement
MARWAR JN - MJ 18:20 18:25 578 1
FALNA - FA 19:13 19:15 644 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:45 21:55 743 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 23:05 23:07 796 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 00:11 00:13 861 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 01:28 01:30 924 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 02:05 02:40 930 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 03:44 03:46 995 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 04:52 04:54 1060 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 06:08 06:10 1135 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 07:45 07:55 1177 2
HAPA - HAPA 09:09 09:11 1253 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:25 09:30 1261 2
LALPUR JAM - LPJ 10:38 10:39 1305 2
BHANVAD - BNVD 11:09 11:10 1341 2
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 11:32 11:33 1359 2
PORBANDAR - PBR 12:55 Dstn 1393 2

FAQS

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 covers 1393 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 arrives at destination at 12:55.
DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement