DEE JU SF EXP - 22482 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22482 is named as DEE JU SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 23:10 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 23:10 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 23:25 23:27 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 23:43 23:45 27 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 00:06 00:08 57 2
REWARI - RE 00:35 00:38 78 2
LOHARU - LHU 02:00 02:05 170 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:55 03:00 220 2
CHURU - CUR 03:50 04:00 277 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 04:45 04:48 320 2
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 05:04 05:05 353 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 05:21 05:26 366 2
LADNUN - LAU 05:36 05:41 376 2
DIDWANA - DIA 06:06 06:09 407 2
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 06:36 06:38 442 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 07:13 07:16 473 2
REN - REN 07:41 07:43 500 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 07:57 08:02 517 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:05 Dstn 622 2

FAQS

DEE JU SF EXP - 22482 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22482 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22482 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22482 departs from source at 23:10.