DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22421 is named as DEE JU SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 07:05 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 07:05 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:21 07:23 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 07:39 07:41 27 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 08:02 08:04 57 1
REWARI - RE 08:50 08:55 78 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 09:30 09:32 129 1
SATNALI - STNL 09:50 09:52 153 1
LOHARU - LHU 10:10 10:15 170 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 10:30 10:32 191 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 11:05 11:08 220 1
Advertisement
CHURU - CUR 11:50 12:00 277 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 12:50 13:00 320 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 13:14 13:15 340 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 13:26 13:27 353 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 13:40 13:45 366 1
LADNUN - LAU 13:55 14:00 376 1
DIDWANA - DIA 14:20 14:22 407 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 14:36 14:37 423 1
CHOTI KHATU - CTKT 14:52 14:53 442 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:18 15:21 473 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:55 16:00 517 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:05 Dstn 622 1

FAQS

DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement