DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 622 Km

Train number 22421 is named as DEE JU SF EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 07:05 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 07:05 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 07:20 07:22 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 07:38 07:40 27 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 08:01 08:03 57 1
REWARI - RE 08:31 08:35 78 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 09:16 09:18 129 1
SATNALI - STNL 09:38 09:40 153 1
LOHARU - LHU 09:56 09:59 170 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 10:12 10:14 191 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 10:40 10:43 220 1
CHURU - CUR 11:35 11:45 277 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 12:40 12:45 320 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 13:01 13:02 340 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 13:23 13:28 366 1
LADNUN - LAU 13:38 13:43 376 1
DIDWANA - DIA 14:06 14:09 407 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 14:38 14:40 442 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 15:03 15:06 473 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:43 15:48 517 1
GOTAN - GOTN 16:05 16:06 538 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 18:00 Dstn 622 1

FAQS

DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 arrives at destination at 18:00.
DEE JU SF EXP - 22421 departs from source at 07:05.