DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 931 Km

Train number 19338 is named as DEE INDB EXPRESS and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 15:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 09:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 15:00 0 1
REWARI - RE 16:39 16:41 78 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 17:38 17:41 153 1
DAUSA - DO 19:43 19:45 242 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:05 21:15 303 1
AJMER - AII 23:35 23:45 438 1
Advertisement
BHILWARA - BHL 01:55 02:00 570 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 03:40 03:45 624 2
NIMACH - NMH 04:31 04:33 680 2
MANDASOR - MDS 05:16 05:18 729 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 07:10 07:20 813 2
BARNAGAR - BNG 08:06 08:08 869 2
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 08:40 08:42 892 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:35 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 arrives at destination at 09:35.
DEE INDB EXPRESS - 19338 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement