DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 383 Km

Train number 14625 is named as DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS and travels 383km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:45 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 06:45 0 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 07:02 07:04 9 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 07:26 07:28 29 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 08:05 08:07 69 1
JIND JN - JIND 08:52 08:54 126 1
UCHANA - UCA 09:05 09:07 145 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 09:17 09:19 160 1
TOHANA - TUN 09:37 09:39 186 1
Advertisement
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:54 09:56 198 1
BARETA - BRZ 10:06 10:08 212 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 10:21 10:23 227 1
MANSA - MSZ 10:37 10:39 243 1
MAUR - MAUR 10:54 10:56 262 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 12:20 12:45 296 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 13:08 13:10 322 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 13:27 13:29 338 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 13:39 13:41 351 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 14:25 Dstn 383 1

FAQS

DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14625 covers 383 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14625 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14625 arrives at destination at 14:25.
DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS - 14625 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement