DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS [14625] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS [14625] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-FZR INTERCITY EXPRESS14625DEEFZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 06:45 0
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 1 07:03 07:05 8
NANGLOI [NNO] 1 07:13 07:15 15
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 1 07:33 07:35 28
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 08:30 08:32 68
JIND JN [JIND] 1 09:18 09:20 125
NARWANA JN [NRW] 1 09:43 09:45 159
TOHANA [TUN] 1 10:06 10:08 185
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 10:33 10:35 197
BARETA [BRZ] 1 10:48 10:50 211
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 1 11:05 11:07 226
MANSA [MSZ] 1 11:17 11:19 242
MAUR [MAUR] 1 11:34 11:36 261
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 12:40 12:50 295
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 1 13:19 13:21 321
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 1 13:38 13:40 337
FARIDKOT [FDK] 1 13:49 13:51 350
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 14:35 Dest 382
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.