DEE-FN DMU - 74033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)FARUKHNAGAR (FN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 48 Km

Train number 74033 is named as DEE-FN DMU and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 08:50 and reaches station FARUKHNAGAR at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 08:50 0 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 08:58 08:59 3 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:10 09:11 10 1
PALAM - PM 09:17 09:18 13 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 09:23 09:24 17 1
Advertisement
BIJWASAN - BWSN 09:28 09:29 20 1
GURGAON - GGN 09:36 09:37 27 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 09:42 09:43 31 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 09:49 09:50 36 1
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H - STKW 10:14 10:15 44 1
FARUKHNAGAR - FN 10:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

DEE-FN DMU - 74033 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE-FN DMU - 74033 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE-FN DMU - 74033 arrives at destination at 10:25.
DEE-FN DMU - 74033 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement