DEE BKN SF EXP - 22472 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 22472 is named as DEE BKN SF EXP and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 08:40 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 08:40 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 08:55 08:57 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 09:13 09:15 27 1
REWARI - RE 10:20 10:25 78 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 11:00 11:02 129 1
LOHARU - LHU 11:35 11:40 170 1
Advertisement
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 12:30 12:35 220 1
CHURU - CUR 13:30 13:35 277 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 14:08 14:13 320 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 14:26 14:28 338 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 15:05 15:07 384 1
SUDSAR - SDF 15:25 15:27 408 1
NAPASAR - NPS 15:45 15:47 431 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 16:35 Dstn 458 1

FAQS

DEE BKN SF EXP - 22472 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE BKN SF EXP - 22472 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE BKN SF EXP - 22472 arrives at destination at 16:35.
DEE BKN SF EXP - 22472 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement