DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 805 Km

Train number 12455 is named as DEE- BKN EXPRESS and travels 805km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:45 0 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:42 23:44 69 1
JIND JN - JIND 00:26 00:28 126 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:43 01:45 198 2
SANGRUR - SAG 02:41 02:43 248 2
DHURI JN - DUI 03:00 03:02 264 2
BARNALA - BNN 03:22 03:24 295 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 03:50 03:52 327 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 04:30 04:40 359 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 05:03 05:05 387 2
MALOUT - MOT 05:21 05:23 403 2
ABOHAR - ABS 05:53 05:55 433 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:35 07:55 486 2
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 08:16 08:18 511 2
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 08:39 08:41 533 2
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 09:00 09:02 554 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 09:15 09:17 567 2
JAITSAR - JES 09:45 09:47 598 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 10:15 10:20 623 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 11:31 11:33 725 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 12:31 12:33 801 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:20 Dstn 805 2

FAQS

DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 covers 805 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 departs from source at 22:45.