DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 805 Km

Train number 12455 is named as DEE- BKN EXPRESS and travels 805km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:45 0 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:44 23:46 69 1
JIND JN - JIND 00:27 00:29 126 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:43 01:47 198 2
SANGRUR - SAG 02:22 02:24 248 2
DHURI JN - DUI 02:39 02:41 264 2
BARNALA - BNN 03:08 03:10 295 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 03:36 03:38 327 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 04:28 04:36 359 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 05:01 05:03 387 2
Advertisement
MALOUT - MOT 05:19 05:21 403 2
ABOHAR - ABS 05:56 05:58 433 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:35 07:55 486 2
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 08:15 08:17 511 2
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 08:37 08:39 533 2
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 08:58 09:00 553 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 09:13 09:15 567 2
JAITSAR - JES 09:41 09:43 598 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 10:13 10:18 623 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 11:34 11:36 725 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 12:37 12:39 801 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:20 Dstn 805 2

FAQS

DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 covers 805 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DEE- BKN EXPRESS - 12455 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement