Modify Search

DEE BKN S F EXP - 12457 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 12457 is named as DEE BKN S F EXP and travels 458 km.

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 23:35 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 07:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 23:35 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 23:53 23:55 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 00:12 00:14 27 2
REWARI - RE 01:05 01:08 78 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 01:43 01:45 129 2
LOHARU - LHU 02:30 02:33 170 2
Ad
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 03:29 03:32 220 2
CHURU - CUR 04:20 04:25 277 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 05:05 05:10 320 2
RAJALDESAR - RJR 05:23 05:25 338 2
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 06:03 06:05 384 2
SUDSAR - SDF 06:26 06:28 408 2
NAPASAR - NPS 06:50 06:52 431 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 07:30 Dest 458 2
Ad