12455 - DEE- BKN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12455 known as DEE- BKN EXPRESS runs from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 804 km distance

DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE- BKN EXPRESS
DEEBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 22:45 0
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 23:48 23:50 68
JIND JN [JIND]2 00:38 00:40 125
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 01:43 01:47 197
SANGRUR [SAG]2 02:21 02:23 248
DHURI JN [DUI]2 02:43 02:45 264
BARNALA [BNN]2 03:08 03:10 294
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 04:25 04:30 359
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]2 04:53 04:55 387
MALOUT [MOT]2 05:11 05:13 403
ABOHAR [ABS]2 05:48 05:50 432
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]2 07:30 07:50 485
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR]2 08:10 08:12 510
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW]2 08:32 08:34 533
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS]2 08:53 08:55 553
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR]2 09:08 09:10 567
JAITSAR [JES]2 09:36 09:38 597
SURATGARH JN [SOG]2 10:10 10:15 623
LUNKARANSAR [LKS]2 11:30 11:32 725
LALGARH JN [LGH]2 12:37 12:39 801
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 13:15 Dest 804