DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH [12215] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH [12215] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH12215DEEBDTSGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 09:20 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 09:36 09:38 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 09:58 10:00 26
REWARI [RE] 1 10:50 10:52 77
ALWAR [AWR] 1 11:45 11:48 152
JAIPUR [JP] 1 14:10 14:20 302
AJMER JN [AII] 1 16:30 16:40 437
FALNA [FA] 1 19:15 19:17 643
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 21:12 21:22 742
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:15 22:17 795
GANDHINAGAR CAP [GNC] 2 00:04 00:06 922
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 01:10 01:30 970
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 02:11 02:13 1015
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:08 03:13 1069
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 03:54 03:56 1139
SURAT [ST] 2 04:46 04:51 1198
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 07:16 07:23 1431
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 08:10 Dest 1450
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.