DEE BDTS GARIBRATH - 12215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat 1431 Km

Train number 12215 is named as DEE BDTS GARIBRATH and travels 1431km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 09:20 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 09:20 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 09:35 09:37 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 09:58 10:00 27 1
REWARI - RE 10:50 10:52 78 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 11:43 11:46 153 1
JAIPUR - JP 14:10 14:20 303 1
AJMER - AII 16:30 16:40 438 1
FALNA - FA 19:24 19:26 644 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:00 21:10 743 1
Advertisement
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:13 22:15 796 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:06 23:08 861 1
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC 00:04 00:06 923 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:05 01:25 951 2
NADIAD JN - ND 02:11 02:13 997 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:08 03:13 1051 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 03:57 03:59 1121 2
SURAT - ST 04:46 04:51 1180 2
BORIVALI - BVI 07:16 07:23 1413 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 08:10 Dstn 1431 2

FAQS

DEE BDTS GARIBRATH - 12215 covers 1431 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH - 12215 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH - 12215 arrives at destination at 08:10.
DEE BDTS GARIBRATH - 12215 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement