DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 373 Km

Train number 12066 is named as DEE AII JAN SHATABDI and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 16:15 and reaches station AJMER at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 16:15 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 16:30 16:32 10 1
GURGAON - GGN 16:48 16:50 27 1
REWARI - RE 17:48 17:50 78 1
Advertisement
NARNAUL - NNL 18:29 18:31 130 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 19:07 19:09 180 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 19:44 19:46 227 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:50 20:52 294 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 21:29 21:31 348 1
AJMER - AII 22:25 Dstn 373 1

FAQS

DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066 arrives at destination at 22:25.
DEE AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement