DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE- BKN EXPRESS [12455] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE- BKN EXPRESS12455DEEBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 22:45 0
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 23:48 23:50 68
JIND JN [JIND] 2 00:38 00:40 125
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 01:43 01:47 197
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 02:21 02:23 247
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 02:43 02:45 263
BARNALA [BNN] 2 03:08 03:10 294
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 04:25 04:30 358
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 2 04:53 04:55 386
MALOUT [MOT] 2 05:11 05:13 402
ABOHAR [ABS] 2 05:48 05:50 432
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 2 07:30 07:50 485
KESRI SINGHPUR [KESR] 2 08:10 08:12 510
SHRI KARANPUR [SRW] 2 08:32 08:34 532
GAJSINGHPUR [GJS] 2 08:53 08:55 553
RAI SINGH NAGAR [RSNR] 2 09:08 09:10 566
JAITSAR [JES] 2 09:36 09:38 597
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 2 10:10 10:15 622
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 2 11:30 11:32 724
LALGARH JN [LGH] 2 12:37 12:39 800
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 13:15 Dest 804
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.