DEE PORBNDR EXP [19264] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE PORBNDR EXP [19264] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE PORBNDR EXP19264DEEPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 08:20 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 08:36 08:38 9
PALAM [PM] 1 08:46 08:48 13
GURGAON [GGN] 1 08:59 09:01 26
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 09:10 09:12 36
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 09:29 09:31 56
REWARI [RE] 1 10:00 10:05 77
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 1 10:39 10:41 125
ALWAR [AWR] 1 11:07 11:10 152
JAIPUR [JP] 1 13:10 13:25 302
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 14:05 14:07 357
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 14:44 14:46 408
AJMER JN [AII] 1 15:50 16:00 437
BEAWAR [BER] 1 16:50 16:52 489
SENDRA [SEU] 1 17:05 17:07 503
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 18:52 18:55 577
FALNA [FA] 1 19:45 19:47 643
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 21:55 22:05 742
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 23:15 23:17 795
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 00:25 00:27 860
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 01:28 01:30 934
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 02:10 02:40 947
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 03:44 03:46 1012
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 04:49 04:51 1077
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 06:02 06:08 1151
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 07:45 08:00 1193
HAPA [HAPA] 2 09:02 09:11 1269
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 09:27 09:32 1278
LALPUR JAM [LPJ] 2 10:46 10:47 1323
BHANVAD [BNVD] 2 11:19 11:20 1359
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 2 11:58 12:08 1378
PORBANDAR [PBR] 2 12:55 Dest 1411
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.