DEE BKN SF EXP [22472] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE BKN SF EXP [22472] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE BKN SF EXP22472DEEBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 08:40 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 08:56 08:58 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 09:14 09:16 26
REWARI [RE] 1 10:20 10:25 77
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 10:59 11:01 128
LOHARU [LHU] 1 11:30 11:35 169
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 12:25 12:30 219
CHURU [CUR] 1 13:22 13:32 276
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 14:05 14:10 319
RAJALDESAR [RJR] 1 14:23 14:25 337
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH] 1 15:00 15:02 383
SUDSAR [SDF] 1 15:22 15:24 407
NAPASAR [NPS] 1 15:41 15:43 430
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 16:35 Dest 457
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.