Modify Search

DEE BKN SF EXP - 12455 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 805 Km

Train number 12455 is named as DEE BKN SF EXP and travels 805 km.

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 22:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:45 0 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:44 23:46 69 1
JIND JN - JIND 00:27 00:29 126 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:43 01:47 198 2
SANGRUR - SAG 02:22 02:24 248 2
DHURI JN - DUI 02:39 02:41 264 2
BARNALA - BNN 03:08 03:10 295 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 03:36 03:38 327 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 04:28 04:36 359 2
GIDDARBAHA - GDB 05:01 05:03 387 2
Ad
MALOUT - MOT 05:19 05:21 403 2
ABOHAR - ABS 05:56 05:58 433 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:35 07:55 486 2
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 08:15 08:17 511 2
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 08:37 08:39 533 2
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 08:58 09:00 553 2
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 09:13 09:15 567 2
JAITSAR - JES 09:41 09:43 598 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 10:13 10:18 623 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 11:34 11:36 725 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 12:37 12:39 801 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:20 Dest 805 2
Ad