19264 - DEE PORBNDR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19264 known as DEE PORBNDR EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 1393 km distance

DEE PORBNDR EXP [19264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE PORBNDR EXPDEEPBRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 08:20 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 08:35 08:37 10
PALAM [PM]1 08:44 08:46 13
GURGAON [GGN]1 08:58 09:00 27
GARHI HARSARU [GHH]1 09:10 09:12 36
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD]1 09:27 09:29 57
REWARI [RE]1 10:00 10:05 78
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]1 10:39 10:41 125
ALWAR JN [AWR]1 11:08 11:11 152
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]1 11:52 11:54 213
JAIPUR [JP]1 13:10 13:25 303
PHULERA JN [FL]1 14:05 14:07 358
KISHANGARH [KSG]1 14:44 14:46 409
AJMER [AII]1 15:50 16:00 437
BEAWAR [BER]1 16:41 16:43 490
SENDRA [SEU]1 17:10 17:11 503
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 18:52 18:55 577
FALNA [FA]1 19:48 19:50 644
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 21:53 22:03 742
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 23:15 23:17 795
MAHESANA JN [MSH]2 00:29 00:31 860
SABARMATI BG [SBIB]2 01:29 01:31 922
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]2 02:10 02:40 929
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]2 03:46 03:48 994
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]2 04:54 04:56 1059
WANKANER JN [WKR]2 06:10 06:16 1133
RAJKOT JN [RJT]2 07:45 07:55 1175
HAPA [HAPA]2 09:09 09:16 1251
JAMNAGAR [JAM]2 09:28 09:33 1260
LALPUR JAM [LPJ]2 10:38 10:39 1305
BHANVAD [BNVD]2 11:09 11:10 1341
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]2 11:40 11:41 1360
PORBANDAR [PBR]2 12:55 Dest 1393