12457 - DEE BKN S F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12457 known as DEE BKN S F EXP runs from DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 462 km distance

DEE BKN S F EXP [12457] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE BKN S F EXPDEEBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]1 Src 23:35 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC]1 23:52 23:54 10
GURGAON [GGN]2 00:10 00:12 27
REWARI [RE]2 01:05 01:10 78
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG]2 01:44 01:46 128
LOHARU [LHU]2 02:17 02:20 169
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]2 03:05 03:10 219
CHURU [CUR]2 03:52 04:00 277
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]2 04:35 04:40 320
RAJALDESAR [RJR]2 04:53 04:55 343
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]2 05:28 05:30 389
SUDSAR [SDF]2 05:48 05:50 413
NAPASAR [NPS]2 06:07 06:09 436
BIKANER JN [BKN]2 07:00 Dest 462