DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 11007 is named as DECCAN EXPRESS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 07:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 07:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 07:11 07:13 9 1
THANE - TNA 07:33 07:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:52 07:55 54 1
NERAL - NRL 08:26 08:27 87 1
Advertisement
KARJAT - KJT 08:43 08:45 100 1
KHANDALA - KAD 09:29 09:30 124 1
LONAVALA - LNL 09:38 09:40 128 1
TALEGAON - TGN 10:09 10:10 158 1
KHADKI - KK 10:45 10:46 186 1
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 10:50 10:51 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 arrives at destination at 11:05.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement