DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 11007 is named as DECCAN EXPRESS and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 07:00 0 1
DADAR - DR 07:11 07:13 9 1
THANE - TNA 07:33 07:35 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:52 07:55 54 1
NERAL - NRL 08:26 08:27 87 1
Advertisement
KARJAT - KJT 08:43 08:45 100 1
KHANDALA - KAD 09:29 09:30 124 1
LONAVALA - LNL 09:38 09:40 128 1
TALEGAON - TGN 10:09 10:10 158 1
KHADKI - KK 10:45 10:46 186 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 10:50 10:51 190 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:05 Dstn 192 1

FAQS

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 arrives at destination at 11:05.
DECCAN EXPRESS - 11007 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement