11007 Train Time Table, DECCAN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DECCAN EXPRESSCSMTPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 07:00 0
DADAR [DR] 1 07:11 07:13 8
THANE [TNA] 1 07:33 07:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:52 07:55 53
NERAL [NRL] 1 08:25 08:27 86
KARJAT [KJT] 1 08:43 08:45 99
KHANDALA [KAD] 1 09:28 09:30 124
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 09:38 09:40 127
TALEGAON [TGN] 1 10:09 10:10 157
KHADKI [KK] 1 10:45 10:46 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 1 10:50 10:51 189
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 11:05 Dest 191