Modify Search

DECCAN EXPRESS - 11008 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 11008 is named as DECCAN EXPRESS and travels 192 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:15 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 19:17 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:15 0 1
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 15:22 15:23 3 1
KHADKI - KK 15:29 15:30 7 1
TALEGAON - TGN 15:56 15:57 35 1
LONAVALA - LNL 16:28 16:30 64 1
Ad
KHANDALA - KAD 16:39 16:40 68 1
KARJAT - KJT 17:18 17:20 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:02 18:05 139 1
THANE - TNA 18:28 18:30 159 1
DADAR - DR 18:53 18:55 183 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 19:17 Dest 192 1
Ad