11007 - DECCAN EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11007 known as DECCAN EXPRESS runs from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 192 km distance

DECCAN EXPRESS [11007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DECCAN EXPRESSCSMTPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MUMBAI CST [CSMT]1 Src 07:00 0
DADAR [DR]1 07:11 07:13 9
THANE [TNA]1 07:33 07:35 33
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 07:52 07:55 53
NERAL [NRL]1 08:25 08:27 86
KARJAT [KJT]1 08:43 08:45 100
KHANDALA [KAD]1 09:28 09:30 124
LONAVALA [LNL]1 09:38 09:40 128
TALEGAON [TGN]1 10:09 10:10 157
KHADKI [KK]1 10:45 10:46 185
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]1 10:50 10:51 189
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 11:05 Dest 192