DDU-SFG MEMU - 64595 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 64595 is named as DDU-SFG MEMU and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 15:50 and reaches station SUBEDARGANJ at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 15:50 0 1
JEONATHPUR - JEP 16:17 16:18 8 1
AHRAURA ROAD - ARW 16:25 16:26 14 1
KAILAHAT - KYT 16:34 16:35 22 1
CHUNAR - CAR 16:44 16:46 32 1
DAGMAGPUR - DAP 16:57 16:58 39 1
PAHARA - PRE 17:06 17:07 47 1
JHINGURA - JHG 17:15 17:16 55 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 17:25 17:27 63 1
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 17:35 17:36 71 1
Advertisement
BIROHE - BEO 17:41 17:42 74 1
GAIPURA - GAE 17:51 17:52 83 1
JIGNA - JIA 17:59 18:00 90 1
MANDA ROAD - MNF 18:09 18:10 98 1
UNCHDIH - UND 18:48 18:49 106 1
MEJA ROAD - MJA 19:05 19:06 115 1
BHEERPUR - BEP 19:22 19:23 126 1
KARCHANA - KCN 19:31 19:32 135 1
NAINI - NYN 19:44 19:45 145 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 20:15 20:25 153 1
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 21:10 Dest 157 1

FAQS

DDU-SFG MEMU - 64595 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-SFG MEMU - 64595 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-SFG MEMU - 64595 arrives at destination at 21:10.
DDU-SFG MEMU - 64595 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement