DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 63228 is named as DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 14:35 and reaches station PATNA JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 14:35 0 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 14:54 14:55 7 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 15:02 15:03 14 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 15:09 15:10 20 1
DHEENA - DHA 15:17 15:18 28 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 15:25 15:26 35 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 15:30 15:32 40 1
DARAULI - DRV 15:39 15:40 46 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 15:48 15:50 54 1
USIA KHAS - USK 15:54 15:55 58 1
BHADAURA - BWH 16:00 16:01 62 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 16:06 16:07 66 1
GAHMAR - GMR 16:12 16:13 69 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 16:19 16:20 75 1
CHAUSA - CSA 16:25 16:26 79 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 16:31 16:32 84 1
BUXAR - BXR 17:15 17:20 90 1
BARUNA - BUE 17:30 17:31 99 1
DUMRAON - DURE 17:40 17:42 106 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 17:52 17:53 114 1
Advertisement
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH 17:58 17:59 117 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 18:05 18:06 122 1
SIKARIA - SKRI 18:13 18:14 128 1
BANAHI - BYN 18:18 18:19 131 1
BIHIYA - BEA 18:26 18:28 137 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 18:34 18:35 141 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 18:39 18:40 143 1
KAURIYA - KYA 18:44 18:45 145 1
KARISATH - KRS 18:50 18:51 149 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 18:58 18:59 155 1
ARA - ARA 19:05 19:07 158 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 19:11 19:12 163 1
KULHARIA - KUA 19:18 19:19 168 1
KOELWAR - KWR 19:23 19:24 172 1
BIHTA - BTA 19:31 19:33 180 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 19:40 19:41 185 1
NEORA - NEO 19:48 19:49 192 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:07 20:12 198 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 20:19 20:20 201 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 20:25 20:26 205 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 21:40 Dest 208 1

FAQS

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 arrives at destination at 21:40.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63228 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement