DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP - 14259 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Sun 318 Km

Train number 14259 is named as DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP and travels 318km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 22:55 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 22:55 0 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:40 23:50 17 1
BHADOHI - BOY 00:26 00:28 62 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 00:55 00:57 92 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 01:45 01:50 145 2
AMETHI - AME 02:33 02:35 180 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:28 03:30 241 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:40 Dstn 318 2

FAQS

DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP - 14259 covers 318 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP - 14259 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP - 14259 arrives at destination at 05:40.
DDU-LKO EKATMATA EXP - 14259 departs from source at 22:55.