DDU - FD PASS - 54110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 54110 is named as DDU - FD PASS and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 03:25 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 03:25 0 1
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 03:36 03:37 3 1
AYODHYA - AY 03:46 03:47 7 1
DARSHANNAGAR - DRG 03:57 03:58 12 1
BILHAR GHAT - BLG 04:07 04:08 22 1
ULNA BHARI - ULN 04:17 04:18 31 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 04:26 04:27 39 1
KATAHRI - KTHE 04:41 04:42 49 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 05:00 05:02 61 1
JAFARGANJ - JFG 05:14 05:15 70 1
MALIPUR - MLPR 05:24 05:25 80 1
TULSI NAGAR - TLGR 05:33 05:34 87 1
BILWAI - BWI 05:42 05:43 94 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 06:00 06:05 105 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 06:19 06:20 116 1
MANIKALAN HALT - MNKN 06:27 06:28 121 1
Advertisement
MIHRAWAN - MIH 06:35 06:36 126 1
MAHGAWAN HALT - MGWN 06:43 06:44 132 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 06:51 06:53 138 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 07:06 07:08 145 1
SARKONI - SIQ 07:31 07:32 150 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 07:41 07:42 157 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 07:50 07:51 162 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 08:21 08:22 168 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 08:28 08:29 172 1
BABATPUR - BTP 08:38 08:39 177 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 08:49 08:50 184 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 09:01 09:02 190 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 09:15 09:25 196 1
KASHI - KEI 09:36 09:38 201 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 09:51 09:52 207 1
BLOCK HUT B - BHBV 10:02 10:03 211 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 10:35 Dest 214 1

FAQS

DDU - FD PASS - 54110 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 arrives at destination at 10:35.
DDU - FD PASS - 54110 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement