DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)DEHRI ON SONE (DOS)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 63294 is named as DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 15:30 and reaches station DEHRI ON SONE at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 15:30 0 1
GANJ KHAWAJA - GAQ 15:41 15:42 8 1
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 15:50 15:51 16 1
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 15:59 16:00 24 1
KARAMNASA - KMS 16:08 16:09 33 1
DHANICHHA - DCX 16:16 16:17 39 1
DURGAUTI - DGO 16:23 16:24 44 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 16:32 16:33 53 1
Advertisement
MUTHANI - MTGE 16:40 16:41 59 1
PUSAULI - PSE 16:49 16:50 67 1
KUDRA - KTQ 16:58 16:59 76 1
KHURMABAD ROAD - KVD 17:07 17:08 82 1
SHIU SAGAR ROAD - SSG 17:14 17:15 87 1
KUMAHU - KMGE 17:21 17:22 93 1
SASARAM - SSM 17:28 17:29 101 1
KARWANDIA - KWD 17:37 17:38 108 1
PAHALEJA HALT - PHE 17:44 17:45 114 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 18:10 Dest 119 1

FAQS

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 arrives at destination at 18:10.
DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement