DDU-BSB-JNU PASS - 54261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 54261 is named as DDU-BSB-JNU PASS and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 19:25 and reaches station JAUNPUR JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 19:25 0 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 19:46 19:47 8 1
KASHI - KEI 19:58 19:59 13 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:15 20:25 18 1
SHIUPUR - SOP 20:35 20:36 24 1
BIRAPATTI - BRPT 20:44 20:45 31 1
Advertisement
BABATPUR - BTP 20:52 20:53 37 1
PINDRA ROAD - PDRD 20:59 21:00 42 1
KHALISPUR - KSF 21:06 21:07 46 1
TRILOCHAN MAHDO - TLMD 21:14 21:15 52 1
JALALGANJ - JLL 21:22 21:23 57 1
SARKONI - SIQ 21:31 21:32 64 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 21:43 21:44 69 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 22:30 Dest 76 1

FAQS

DDU-BSB-JNU PASS - 54261 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-BSB-JNU PASS - 54261 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-BSB-JNU PASS - 54261 arrives at destination at 22:30.
DDU-BSB-JNU PASS - 54261 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement