DDU-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DDU) (ARA)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 54272 is named as DDU-ARA PASSENGER and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station DDU at 18:30 and reaches station at 01:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DDU Src 18:30 0 1
- GAQ 18:41 18:42 8 1
- CDMR 18:50 18:51 16 1
- SYJ 18:59 19:00 24 1
- KMS 19:08 19:09 33 1
- DCX 19:16 19:17 39 1
- DGO 19:22 19:23 44 1
- BBU 19:32 19:33 53 1
- MTGE 19:42 19:43 59 1
- PSE 19:51 19:52 67 1
- KTQ 20:00 20:01 76 1
- KVD 20:08 20:09 82 1
- SSG 20:15 20:16 87 1
- KMGE 20:38 20:39 93 1
- SSM 21:05 21:10 101 1
- MKHS 21:16 21:17 106 1
- AERH 21:21 21:22 108 1
- KADH 21:26 21:27 111 1
- BMHT 21:31 21:32 113 1
- CKHT 21:36 21:37 117 1
Advertisement
- GNK 21:44 21:46 121 1
- SAHT 21:50 21:51 125 1
- SJV 21:56 21:57 129 1
- BRIH 22:02 22:03 132 1
- MANI 22:06 22:07 134 1
- GSK 22:11 22:12 136 1
- GAHT 22:16 22:17 138 1
- SBPS 22:20 22:21 140 1
- XBKJ 22:27 22:29 142 1
- SVPH 22:34 22:35 147 1
- BRBH 22:39 22:40 150 1
- HBSH 22:44 22:45 152 1
- HSB 22:49 22:50 153 1
- NON 22:54 22:55 155 1
- JKMH 22:59 23:00 157 1
- PIRO 23:06 23:08 159 1
- NGIM 23:14 23:15 164 1
- CRQ 23:19 23:20 169 1
- SRMN 23:27 23:28 174 1
- GQN 23:36 23:38 179 1
- UWNR 23:50 23:51 192 1
- ARA 01:10 Dest 198 2

FAQS

DDU-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 arrives at destination at 01:10.
DDU-ARA PASSENGER - 54272 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement