DDR BIKANER EXP [12490] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDR BIKANER EXP [12490] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDR BIKANER EXP12490DDRBKNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DDR] 1 Src 14:35 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:03 15:06 23
VAPI [VAPI] 1 16:49 16:51 163
SURAT [ST] 1 18:19 18:24 256
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 20:10 20:15 385
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 20:51 20:52 421
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 21:08 21:09 439
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:10 22:30 485
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 23:45 23:47 572
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 01:30 01:55 637
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 02:35 03:00 683
DHANERA [DQN] 2 03:23 03:26 718
RANIWARA [RNV] 2 03:51 03:54 753
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 2 04:16 04:19 785
MODRAN [MON] 2 04:39 04:42 812
JALOR [JOR] 2 05:08 05:11 847
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 2 05:35 05:38 880
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 2 06:03 06:08 906
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 06:50 06:52 955
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 07:30 07:40 986
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 10:02 10:07 1148
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 13:10 Dest 1263
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.