DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Wed 1226 Km

Train number 12490 is named as DDR BIKANER EXP and travels 1226km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 15:00 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 15:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:22 15:25 24 1
VAPI - VAPI 17:01 17:03 164 1
SURAT - ST 18:33 18:38 257 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:35 20:40 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:15 21:17 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:32 21:34 440 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:55 23:10 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 00:11 00:13 554 2
PATAN - PTN 01:00 01:02 594 2
BHILDI - BLDI 02:15 02:20 645 2
RANIWARA - RNV 03:23 03:25 715 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 03:50 03:53 747 2
MODRAN - MON 04:14 04:17 775 2
JALOR - JOR 04:42 04:45 810 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 05:12 05:15 842 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 05:55 06:00 869 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:15 07:30 949 2
NAGAUR - NGO 10:18 10:23 1110 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 12:30 Dstn 1226 2

FAQS

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 covers 1226 kilometer to reach destination.
DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 arrives at destination at 12:30.
DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 departs from source at 15:00.