DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Daily 844 Km

Train number 19115 is named as DDR BHUJ EXP and travels 844km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 15:00 and reaches station BHUJ at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 15:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:27 15:31 24 1
VAPI - VAPI 17:16 17:18 164 1
VALSAD - BL 17:42 17:44 189 1
NAVSARI - NVS 18:28 18:30 228 1
SURAT - ST 19:10 19:13 257 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 19:52 19:54 307 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:27 21:32 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:05 22:06 422 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:40 23:59 486 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:54 00:56 551 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 01:57 01:59 617 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 04:03 04:05 733 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 05:05 05:35 786 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 07:00 Dstn 844 2

FAQS

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 departs from source at 15:00.