DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Daily 844 Km

Train number 19115 is named as DDR BHUJ EXP and travels 844km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 15:00 and reaches station BHUJ at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 15:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:27 15:31 24 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 16:43 16:45 114 1
VAPI - VAPI 17:16 17:18 164 1
VALSAD - BL 17:42 17:44 189 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 18:11 18:13 207 1
NAVSARI - NVS 18:28 18:30 228 1
SURAT - ST 19:10 19:13 257 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 19:36 19:38 288 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 19:52 19:54 307 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:07 20:09 316 1
PALEJ - PLJ 20:29 20:30 341 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN - MYG 20:42 20:43 356 1
VISHVAMITRI JN - VS 21:07 21:08 383 1
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:27 21:32 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:05 22:06 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:22 22:23 440 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 23:15 23:17 483 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:40 23:59 486 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 00:56 00:58 551 2
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 01:57 01:59 617 2
HALVAD - HVD 02:30 02:32 648 2
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 03:06 03:08 693 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 04:03 04:05 733 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 04:21 04:23 749 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 05:05 05:35 786 2
ADIPUR - AI 05:43 05:45 795 2
ANJAR - AJE 05:55 05:57 802 2
BHUJ - BHUJ 07:00 Dstn 844 2

FAQS

DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 covers 844 kilometer to reach destination.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DDR BHUJ EXP - 19115 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement