DADAR BHUJ EXP [12959] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DADAR BHUJ EXP [12959] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DADAR BHUJ EXP12959DDRBHUJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DDR] 1 Src 00:05 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 00:34 00:36 23
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 00:54 00:57 41
SURAT [ST] 1 04:15 04:20 256
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 06:05 06:10 385
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 06:39 06:40 421
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 06:56 06:57 439
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 07:55 08:15 485
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 09:27 09:29 558
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 10:50 11:15 623
DISA [DISA] 1 11:36 11:38 650
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 11:56 11:58 668
DIYODAR [DEOR] 1 12:16 12:18 695
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 1 12:50 12:52 736
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 1 13:20 13:22 779
ADESAR [AAR] 1 13:47 13:49 812
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 15:00 15:02 871
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 15:16 15:18 887
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 16:00 16:25 924
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 17:50 Dest 982
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.