DDR AII SF EXP - 12989 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)AJMER (AII)
Mon, Thu, Sat 976 Km

Train number 12989 is named as DDR AII SF EXP and travels 976km distance

Train departs from station MUMBAI DADAR at 14:35 and reaches station AJMER at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR Src 14:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:03 15:06 24 1
VALSAD - BL 17:15 17:17 189 1
NAVSARI - NVS 17:44 17:46 228 1
SURAT - ST 18:18 18:23 257 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:10 19:12 316 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:12 20:17 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:58 20:59 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:14 21:15 440 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:10 22:25 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:40 23:42 554 1
Advertisement
UNJHA - UJA 00:02 00:04 575 2
CHHAPI - CHP 00:36 00:38 602 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 01:50 01:53 619 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 02:40 02:50 671 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 03:24 03:26 715 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 03:54 03:56 754 2
FALNA - FA 04:09 04:11 770 2
RANI - RANI 04:23 04:25 785 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 05:27 05:32 837 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 05:48 05:50 857 2
BEAWAR - BER 07:05 07:07 924 2
AJMER - AII 08:15 Dstn 976 2

FAQS

DDR AII SF EXP - 12989 covers 976 kilometer to reach destination.
DDR AII SF EXP - 12989 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDR AII SF EXP - 12989 arrives at destination at 08:15.
DDR AII SF EXP - 12989 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement