Modify Search

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DDR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Wed 1245 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DDR Src 14:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:03 15:06 24 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:49 16:51 164 1
SURAT - ST 18:18 18:23 257 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:12 20:17 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:53 20:54 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:10 21:11 440 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:05 22:25 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:40 23:42 554 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:55 01:30 619 2
Ad
BHILDI - BLDI 02:30 02:55 664 2
DHANERA - DQN 03:28 03:31 699 2
RANIWARA - RNV 03:56 03:59 734 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 04:23 04:26 766 2
MODRAN - MON 04:48 04:51 794 2
JALOR - JOR 05:20 05:23 829 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 05:46 05:49 861 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 06:16 06:21 888 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:57 07:00 936 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:35 07:45 968 2
NAGAUR - NGO 10:28 10:33 1129 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:10 Dest 1245 2
Ad