Modify Search

DDR BIKANER EXP - 12490 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DDR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Sun, Wed 1245 Km

Train number 12490 is named as DDR BIKANER EXP and travels 1245 km.

Train departs from station DADAR at 14:35 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DDR Src 14:35 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:03 15:06 24 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:49 16:51 164 1
SURAT - ST 18:18 18:23 257 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:12 20:17 386 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:53 20:54 422 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:10 21:11 440 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 22:05 22:25 486 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:40 23:42 554 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 00:55 01:30 619 2
Ad
BHILDI - BLDI 02:30 02:55 664 2
DHANERA - DQN 03:28 03:31 699 2
RANIWARA - RNV 03:56 03:59 734 2
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 04:23 04:26 766 2
MODRAN - MON 04:48 04:51 794 2
JALOR - JOR 05:20 05:23 829 2
MOKALSAR - MKSR 05:46 05:49 861 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 06:16 06:21 888 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:57 07:00 936 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:35 07:45 968 2
NAGAUR - NGO 10:28 10:33 1129 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:10 Dest 1245 2
Ad