DDN - SRE PASS. - 54342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)SAHARANPUR (SRE)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 54342 is named as DDN - SRE PASS. and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 07:40 and reaches station SAHARANPUR at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 07:40 0 1
HARRAWALA - HRW 07:54 07:55 9 1
DOIWALA - DWO 08:16 08:17 20 1
KANSRAO - QSR 08:33 08:34 30 1
RAIWALA - RWL 08:53 08:54 40 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 09:06 09:07 47 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 09:22 09:25 52 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 09:32 09:33 56 1
IKKAR - IKK 09:40 09:41 60 1
PATHRI - PRI 09:48 09:49 65 1
Advertisement
AITHAL - ATMO 09:58 09:59 71 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 10:20 10:40 79 1
DAUSNI - DSNI 10:48 10:49 84 1
LANDAURA - LDR 10:56 10:57 89 1
DHANDHERA - DNRA 11:03 11:05 94 1
ROORKEE - RK 11:21 11:24 97 1
IQBALPUR - IQB 11:37 11:39 104 1
CHODIALA - CDL 11:49 11:50 111 1
SUNEHTI KHARKHR - SNKE 11:57 11:58 117 1
BALIAKHERI - BAE 12:06 12:08 122 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 12:50 Dest 132 1

FAQS

DDN - SRE PASS. - 54342 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN - SRE PASS. - 54342 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN - SRE PASS. - 54342 arrives at destination at 12:50.
DDN - SRE PASS. - 54342 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement