DDN MFP EXP - 15002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEHRADUN (DDN)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Sat 1124 Km

Train number 15002 is named as DDN MFP EXP and travels 1124km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 15:20 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 16:29 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 15:20 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:55 17:07 52 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 17:34 17:39 79 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 18:12 18:14 121 1
MORADABAD - MB 19:50 19:58 219 1
RAMPUR - RMU 20:24 20:26 246 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:06 22:08 310 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:13 23:15 380 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:13 00:15 443 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:55 02:05 545 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 03:03 03:05 573 2
GONDA JN - GD 04:40 04:50 661 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 05:20 05:22 690 2
BASTI - BST 06:27 06:30 751 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:53 06:55 781 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:55 08:05 815 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 09:00 09:05 854 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 09:38 09:40 880 2
BAGAHA - BUG 11:19 11:21 923 2
HARINAGAR - HIR 11:42 11:44 950 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 12:04 12:09 965 2
BETTIAH - BTH 12:37 12:39 1002 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 13:05 13:07 1024 2
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 13:26 13:28 1045 2
CHAKIA - CAA 13:53 13:55 1077 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:29 Dstn 1124 2

FAQS

DDN MFP EXP - 15002 covers 1124 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN MFP EXP - 15002 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN MFP EXP - 15002 arrives at destination at 16:29.
DDN MFP EXP - 15002 departs from source at 15:20.