15002 - DDN MFP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15002 known as DDN MFP EXP runs from DEHRADUN [DDN] to MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] covering 1123 km distance

DDN MFP EXP [15002] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN MFP EXP
DDNMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 16:45 16:55 51
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 17:40 17:45 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:20 20:30 218
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 21:07 21:10 245
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:07 22:10 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:15 23:18 379
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:13 00:15 442
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:00 02:10 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:40 04:55 660
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 05:23 05:25 689
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 08:05 08:15 814
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 08:50 08:55 853
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 09:53 09:55 879
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 11:20 11:25 922
HARINAGAR [HIR] 2 11:47 11:49 949
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 12:20 12:25 964
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 12:54 12:59 1001
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 13:17 13:19 1023
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 2 13:35 13:40 1044
CHAKIA [CAA] 2 14:18 14:20 1076
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 16:10 Dest 1123