DDN KGM EXPRESS - 14120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 14120 is named as DDN KGM EXPRESS and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 23:25 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 07:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 23:25 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 00:47 00:57 52 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 01:30 01:35 79 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 02:12 02:17 121 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:07 04:15 219 2
Advertisement
RAMPUR - RMU 04:48 04:50 246 2
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 05:11 05:13 273 2
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 05:24 05:29 291 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 06:11 06:21 313 2
HALDWANI - HDW 06:50 06:55 329 2
KATHGODAM - KGM 07:20 Dstn 335 2

FAQS

DDN KGM EXPRESS - 14120 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN KGM EXPRESS - 14120 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN KGM EXPRESS - 14120 arrives at destination at 07:20.
DDN KGM EXPRESS - 14120 departs from source at 23:25.
Advertisement