DDN KCVL SUP EXP [22660] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDN KCVL SUP EXP [22660] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN KCVL SUP EXP22660DDNKCVLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 05:50 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 07:10 07:45 51
ROORKEE [RK] 1 08:40 08:45 92
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 10:25 10:27 152
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 10:51 10:53 176
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 11:33 11:35 231
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 12:26 12:28 279
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 13:10 13:55 306
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 19:45 19:50 764
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:51 04:17 1296
SURAT [ST] 2 06:25 06:30 1425
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 10:50 11:00 1640
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 12:15 12:20 1704
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 18:40 18:45 2061
MADGAON [MAO] 2 22:25 22:35 2376
UDUPI [UD] 3 03:06 03:08 2628
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 04:35 04:45 2691
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 05:18 05:20 2743
KANNUR [CAN] 3 06:50 07:00 2828
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 08:30 08:40 2917
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 10:25 10:35 3003
THRISUR [TCR] 3 11:18 11:20 3036
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 12:50 12:55 3108
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 13:58 14:00 3171
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 14:33 14:35 3206
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 16:05 16:10 3267
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 17:45 Dest 3325
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.