DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Mon 3459 Km

Train number 22660 is named as DDN KCVL SUP EXP and travels 3459km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 05:50 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 18:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 05:50 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:20 07:55 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:42 08:47 93 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:25 10:27 153 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:44 10:46 177 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:24 11:26 232 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:28 12:30 280 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:20 13:55 302 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 19:55 760 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:49 04:09 1288 2
SURAT - ST 06:25 06:30 1417 2
PALGHAR - PLG 09:26 09:28 1592 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 1632 2
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 12:10 12:15 1699 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:10 17:15 2061 2
MADGAON - MAO 22:25 22:35 2396 2
UDUPI - UD 02:56 02:58 2745 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:35 04:45 2826 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 05:23 05:25 2877 3
KANNUR - CAN 06:52 06:55 2963 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 08:17 08:20 3052 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:10 10:20 3138 3
THRISUR - TCR 11:02 11:05 3171 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 12:20 12:25 3243 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 13:27 13:30 3305 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 14:13 14:15 3339 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:15 16:18 3401 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 18:15 Dstn 3459 3

FAQS

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 covers 3459 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 arrives at destination at 18:15.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement