DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Mon 3415 Km

Train number 22660 is named as DDN KCVL SUP EXP and travels 3415km distance

Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 06:10 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 12:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK Src 06:10 0 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 06:24 06:26 5 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:30 07:58 23 1
ROORKEE - RK 08:42 08:45 64 1
DEOBAND - DBD 10:00 10:02 124 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 10:20 10:22 148 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 11:10 11:12 203 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 12:16 12:18 250 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 13:00 13:25 273 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 18:05 18:15 731 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:10 01:30 1258 2
SURAT - ST 03:05 03:10 1387 2
PALGHAR - PLG 05:14 05:16 1563 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:10 1602 2
PANVEL - PNVL 07:35 07:40 1669 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 12:50 12:55 2032 2
MADGAON - MAO 17:10 17:20 2366 2
UDUPI - UD 21:32 21:34 2715 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 23:40 23:50 2797 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 00:33 00:35 2848 3
KANNUR - CAN 01:52 01:55 2934 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 03:10 03:15 3023 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 04:50 05:00 3109 3
THRISUR - TCR 06:17 06:20 3142 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 08:10 08:15 3216 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 09:37 09:40 3272 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:57 11:00 3357 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 12:30 Dstn 3415 3

FAQS

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 covers 3415 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 arrives at destination at 12:30.
DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 departs from source at 06:10.