12688 Train Time Table, DDN-CDG-MAS EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DDN-CDG-MAS EXP [12688] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN-CDG-MAS EXPDDNMDUSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 06:45 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 08:25 08:35 51
ROORKEE [RK] 1 09:22 09:27 92
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 10:20 10:50 127
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 11:33 11:35 185
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 12:15 12:17 241
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 13:19 13:21 288
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 14:05 14:30 316
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 14:56 14:58 336
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 18:12 18:17 503
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 20:12 20:15 621
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:35 21:45 718
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 01:40 01:50 1008
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 08:25 08:40 1397
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 09:39 09:41 1473
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:50 12:10 1608
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 13:50 13:52 1749
WARANGAL [WL] 2 15:33 15:38 1850
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 19:05 19:20 2051
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 3 00:03 00:05 2372
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 02:10 02:35 2481
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 03:28 03:30 2556
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 04:18 04:20 2617
AMBUR [AB] 3 05:03 05:05 2669
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 3 05:18 05:20 2685
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 05:58 06:00 2701
SALEM JN [SA] 3 07:25 07:30 2821
ERODE JN [ED] 3 08:40 08:50 2883
KARUR [KRR] 3 09:47 09:50 2949
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 3 11:10 11:15 3023
MADURAI JN [MDU] 3 12:45 Dest 3089