DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
DEHRADUN (DDN)BANARAS (BSBS)
Daily
831 Km
Train number 14266 is named as DDN BSB EXPRESS and travels 831km distance
Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 18:30 and reaches station BANARAS at 15:25 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
DEHRADUN - DDN | Src | 18:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
HARRAWALA - HRW | 18:52 | 18:54 | 9 | 1 | ||||
|
DOIWALA - DWO | 19:14 | 19:16 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIWALA - RWL | 19:47 | 19:49 | 41 | 1 | ||||
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW | 20:28 | 20:38 | 52 | 1 | ||||
|
JWALAPUR - JWP | 20:46 | 20:48 | 56 | 1 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 21:25 | 21:30 | 79 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANDOK - CNK | 21:50 | 21:52 | 103 | 1 | ||||
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD | 22:15 | 22:20 | 121 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGINA - NGG | 22:38 | 22:40 | 143 | 1 | ||||
|
DHAMPUR - DPR | 22:58 | 23:00 | 159 | 1 | ||||
|
SEOHARA - SEO | 23:14 | 23:16 | 173 | 1 | ||||
|
KANTH - KNT | 23:33 | 23:35 | 190 | 1 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 00:30 | 00:38 | 219 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 01:10 | 01:12 | 246 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 02:11 | 02:13 | 310 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 03:21 | 03:23 | 380 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 04:22 | 04:27 | 443 | 2 | ||||
|
BALAMU JN - BLM | 05:00 | 05:02 | 476 | 2 | ||||
|
SANDILA - SAN | 05:22 | 05:24 | 496 | 2 | ||||
|
RAHIMABAD - RBD | 05:35 | 05:36 | 507 | 2 | ||||
|
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL | 05:45 | 05:46 | 515 | 2 | ||||
|
MALIHABAD - MLD | 05:54 | 05:55 | 521 | 2 | ||||
|
KAKORI - KKJ | 06:07 | 06:08 | 530 | 2 | ||||
|
ALAMNAGAR - AMG | 07:19 | 07:20 | 539 | 2 | ||||
|
LKO ALAMBAGH W CABIN - LNWT | 07:31 | 07:32 | 540 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 07:50 | 08:00 | 545 | 2 | ||||
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN | 08:49 | 08:50 | 592 | 2 | ||||
|
HARCHANDPUR - HCP | 09:04 | 09:05 | 608 | 2 | ||||
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL | 09:25 | 09:30 | 622 | 2 | ||||
|
FURSATGANJ - FTG | 09:48 | 09:49 | 641 | 2 | ||||
|
JAIS - JAIS | 09:59 | 10:00 | 651 | 2 | ||||
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG | 10:17 | 10:18 | 669 | 2 | ||||
|
AMETHI - AME | 10:36 | 10:38 | 683 | 2 | ||||
|
ANTU - ANTU | 10:51 | 10:52 | 697 | 2 | ||||
|
CHILBILA JN - CIL | 11:14 | 11:15 | 714 | 2 | ||||
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH | 11:40 | 11:45 | 718 | 2 | ||||
|
MAA BARAHI D DH - MBDD | 12:00 | 12:01 | 732 | 2 | ||||
|
BADSHAHPUR - BSE | 12:20 | 12:21 | 754 | 2 | ||||
|
JANGHAI JN - JNH | 12:41 | 12:43 | 771 | 2 | ||||
|
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN | 12:54 | 12:55 | 776 | 2 | ||||
|
SURIAWAN - SAW | 13:09 | 13:10 | 786 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 13:41 | 13:43 | 801 | 2 | ||||
|
PARSIPUR - PRF | 13:53 | 13:54 | 810 | 2 | ||||
|
SEWAPURI - SWPR | 14:28 | 14:29 | 823 | 2 | ||||
|
BANARAS - BSBS | 15:25 | 15:26 | 831 | 2 |
FAQS
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 covers 831 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 arrives at destination at 15:25.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 departs from source at 18:30.