DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)VARANASI JN (BSB)
Daily 846 Km

Train number 14266 is named as DDN BSB EXPRESS and travels 846km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 18:15 and reaches station VARANASI JN at 15:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 18:15 0 1
HARRAWALA - HRW 18:28 18:30 9 1
DOIWALA - DWO 18:50 18:52 20 1
RAIWALA - RWL 19:25 19:27 41 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 20:05 20:35 52 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 20:46 20:48 56 1
AITHAL - ATMO 21:03 21:05 72 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 21:22 21:27 79 1
RAISI - RSI 21:37 21:38 87 1
BALAWALI - BLW 21:49 21:50 96 1
CHANDOK - CNK 21:58 22:00 103 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 22:19 22:22 121 1
NAGINA - NGG 22:44 22:46 143 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 23:04 23:06 159 1
SEOHARA - SEO 23:20 23:22 173 1
KANTH - KNT 23:38 23:40 190 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:30 00:38 219 2
RAMPUR - RMU 01:08 01:10 246 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:09 02:11 310 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:17 03:19 380 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 03:27 03:29 388 2
HARDOI - HRI 04:22 04:27 443 2
BAGHAULI - BGH 04:48 04:50 467 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 05:00 05:02 476 2
Advertisement
SANDILA - SAN 05:22 05:24 496 2
RAHIMABAD - RBD 05:35 05:36 507 2
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 05:45 05:46 515 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 05:55 05:56 521 2
KAKORI - KKJ 06:06 06:07 530 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 07:19 07:20 539 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:50 08:00 545 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:53 08:54 592 2
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 09:10 09:11 608 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:30 09:35 622 2
FURSATGANJ - FTG 09:54 09:55 641 2
JAIS - JAIS 10:04 10:05 651 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 10:20 10:21 669 2
AMETHI - AME 10:43 10:45 683 2
ANTU - ANTU 11:06 11:07 697 2
CHILBILA JN - CIL 11:29 11:30 714 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 11:52 11:57 718 2
DANDUPUR - DND 12:11 12:12 732 2
BADSHAHPUR - BSE 12:28 12:29 754 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 12:51 12:53 771 2
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 13:02 13:03 776 2
SURIAWAN - SAW 13:33 13:34 786 2
BHADOHI - BOY 13:48 13:50 801 2
PARSIPUR - PRF 14:00 14:01 810 2
SEWAPURI - SWPR 14:38 14:39 823 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:45 Dstn 846 2

FAQS

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 covers 846 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 arrives at destination at 15:45.
DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement