DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDN BSB EXPRESS [14266] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN BSB EXPRESS14266DDNBSBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 18:15 0
HARRAWALA [HRW] 1 18:28 18:30 8
DOIWALA [DWO] 1 18:48 18:50 19
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 19:22 19:24 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 20:05 20:35 51
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 20:40 20:42 55
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 20:56 20:58 71
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 21:10 21:15 78
RAISI [RSI] 1 21:23 21:25 86
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 21:35 21:37 95
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 21:47 21:49 102
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 22:09 22:12 120
NAGINA [NGG] 1 22:29 22:31 142
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 22:47 22:49 158
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 23:03 23:05 172
KANTH [KNT] 1 23:20 23:22 189
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:10 00:45 218
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 01:12 01:17 245
BAREILLY [BE] 2 02:20 02:25 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 03:27 03:32 379
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 03:41 03:43 387
HARDOI [HRI] 2 04:25 04:27 442
BAGHAULI [BGH] 2 04:51 04:53 466
BALAMU JN [BLM] 2 05:03 05:05 475
SANDILA [SAN] 2 05:23 05:25 495
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 2 05:36 05:38 506
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 2 05:47 05:49 514
MALIHABAD [MLD] 2 05:57 05:59 520
KAKORI [KKJ] 2 06:09 06:11 529
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 07:21 07:23 538
LNWT 2 07:34 07:35 541
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 07:45 07:55 544
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 08:53 08:54 591
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 2 09:13 09:15 607
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 09:33 09:38 622
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 2 09:57 09:58 640
JAIS [JAIS] 2 10:09 10:10 650
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 2 10:24 10:25 668
AMETHI [AME] 2 10:44 10:46 682
ANTU [ANTU] 2 11:06 11:07 696
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 2 11:29 11:30 713
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 11:52 11:57 717
DANDUPUR [DND] 2 12:11 12:12 731
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 2 12:29 12:31 753
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 2 12:46 12:55 770
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 2 13:12 13:13 775
SURIAWAN [SAW] 2 13:24 13:25 785
BHADOHI [BOY] 2 13:38 13:40 800
PARSIPUR [PRF] 2 13:57 13:58 809
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 2 14:18 14:19 822
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 15:45 Dest 845
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.