DDN ASR EXPRESS [14631] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDN ASR EXPRESS [14631] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN ASR EXPRESS14631DDNASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 19:00 0
HARRAWALA [HRW] 1 19:13 19:15 8
DOIWALA [DWO] 1 19:33 19:35 19
KANSRAO [QSR] 1 19:53 19:55 29
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 20:13 20:15 40
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 21:00 21:25 51
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 21:32 21:34 55
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 21:50 21:52 71
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 22:10 22:40 78
ROORKEE [RK] 1 23:03 23:05 97
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 23:55 00:05 131
YJUD 2 00:31 00:33 162
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 2 00:44 00:46 166
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:40 01:50 213
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 02:24 02:26 240
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 03:01 03:03 266
KHANNA [KNN] 2 03:21 03:23 284
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 04:10 04:20 326
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 04:33 04:35 340
GORAYA [GRY] 2 04:49 04:51 352
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 05:01 05:03 362
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 05:21 05:23 378
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 05:35 05:45 383
KARTARPUR [KRE] 2 05:58 06:00 398
BEAS [BEAS] 2 06:26 06:28 419
JANDIALA [JNL] 2 06:53 06:55 443
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 07:30 Dest 462
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.