DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DDJ) (GBG)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 33271 is named as DDJ - GBG LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station DDJ at 19:25 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DDJ Src 19:25 0 1
- DDC 19:29 19:30 3 1
- DGNR 19:32 19:33 5 1
- BBT 19:35 19:36 6 1
- BRPK 19:38 19:39 8 1
- NBE 19:41 19:42 10 1
- MMG 19:44 19:45 11 1
- HHR 19:47 19:48 13 1
Advertisement
- BT 19:54 19:55 15 1
- BMG 19:59 20:00 19 1
- DTK 20:03 20:04 23 1
- BIRA 20:08 20:09 27 1
- GUMA 20:13 20:14 30 1
- ASKR 20:17 20:18 34 1
- HB 20:20 20:21 37 1
- SNHT 20:26 20:27 42 1
- MSL 20:31 20:32 47 1
- GBG 20:45 Dest 50 1

FAQS

DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 arrives at destination at 20:45.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement