DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DUM DUM (DDJ)GOBARDANGA (GBG)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 33271 is named as DDJ - GBG LOCAL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station DUM DUM at 19:25 and reaches station GOBARDANGA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUM DUM - DDJ Src 19:25 0 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:29 19:30 3 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 19:32 19:33 5 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:35 19:36 6 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 19:38 19:39 8 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 19:41 19:42 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:44 19:45 11 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 19:47 19:48 13 1
Advertisement
BARASAT - BT 19:54 19:55 15 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 19:59 20:00 19 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:03 20:04 23 1
BIRA - BIRA 20:08 20:09 27 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:13 20:14 30 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:17 20:18 34 1
HABRA - HB 20:20 20:21 37 1
SANHATI - SNHT 20:26 20:27 42 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 20:31 20:32 47 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 20:45 Dest 50 1

FAQS

DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 arrives at destination at 20:45.
DDJ - GBG LOCAL - 33271 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement