DDJ- BP LOCAL - 33231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DUM DUM (DDJ)BARRACKPORE (BP)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 33231 is named as DDJ- BP LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station DUM DUM at 18:17 and reaches station BARRACKPORE at 18:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUM DUM - DDJ Src 18:17 0 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:21 18:22 4 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:24 18:25 7 1
Advertisement
SODPUR - SEP 18:27 18:28 9 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:31 18:32 12 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:34 18:35 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:42 Dest 16 1

FAQS

DDJ- BP LOCAL - 33231 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
DDJ- BP LOCAL - 33231 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDJ- BP LOCAL - 33231 arrives at destination at 18:42.
DDJ- BP LOCAL - 33231 departs from source at 18:17.
Advertisement