DDA MHC - 55171 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA)MASRAKH (MHC)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 55171 is named as DDA MHC and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station DURAUNDHA JN at 07:35 and reaches station MASRAKH at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA Src 07:35 0 1
MAHARAJGANJ - MGZ 07:59 08:00 6 1
BISHUNPUR MAHUARI - BPMH 08:19 08:20 24 1
Advertisement
SARHARI - SHIH 08:38 08:39 31 1
BARKA GAON - BGHT 08:54 08:55 36 1
BASANTPUR - BNPH 09:09 09:10 41 1
SAGHAR SUTANPUR - SSHT 09:24 09:25 45 1
MASRAKH - MHC 10:05 Dest 58 1

FAQS

DDA MHC - 55171 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
DDA MHC - 55171 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDA MHC - 55171 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DDA MHC - 55171 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement