DD PUNE PASS - 51452 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAMATI (BRMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 51452 is named as DD PUNE PASS and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station BARAMATI at 10:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAMATI - BRMT Src 10:40 0 1
KATPHAL - KFH 10:54 10:55 10 1
SHIRSAI - SSI 11:12 11:13 23 1
MALAD GAON - MDDG 11:24 11:25 30 1
DAUND JN - DD 12:05 12:10 44 1
PATAS - PAA 12:22 12:23 58 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 12:29 12:30 63 1
Advertisement
KEDGAON - KDG 12:36 12:37 68 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 12:43 12:44 74 1
YEVAT - YT 12:50 12:51 80 1
URULI - URI 13:03 13:04 93 1
LONI - LONI 13:15 13:16 105 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 13:22 13:23 111 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 13:29 13:30 116 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 13:55 Dest 121 1

FAQS

DD PUNE PASS - 51452 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
DD PUNE PASS - 51452 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD PUNE PASS - 51452 arrives at destination at 13:55.
DD PUNE PASS - 51452 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement